会長挨拶

2022-2023 第58代 板井 覚
2022-2023
第58代 板井 覚
2021-2022 第57代 畑 洋一
2021-2022
第57代 畑 洋一
2020-2021 第56代 三ヶ尻 英明
2020-2021
第56代 三ヶ尻 英明
2019-2020 第55代 岡田豊和
2019-2020
第55代 岡田豊和
2018-2019 第54代 堀 高志
2018-2019
第54代 堀 高志
2017-2018 第53代 藤本 修司
2017-2018
第53代 藤本 修司
2016-2017 第52代 後藤 明文
2016-2017
第52代 後藤 明文
2015-2016 第51代 佐藤 秀男
2015-2016
第51代 佐藤 秀男
2014-2015 第50代 浦松 傅
2014-2015
第50代 浦松 傅
2013-2014 第49代 高田 利徳
2013-2014
第49代 高田 利徳
2012-2013 第48代 田中 俊一
2012-2013
第48代 田中 俊一
2011-2012 第47代 三笠 日朗
2011-2012
第47代 三笠 日朗
2010-2011 第46代 芦刈 直
2010-2011
第46代 芦刈 直
2009-2010 第45代 後藤 憲志
2009-2010
第45代 後藤 憲志
2008-2009 第44代 二宮 清行
2008-2009
第44代 二宮 清行
2007-2008 第43代 山本 恒雄
2007-2008
第43代 山本 恒雄
2006-2007 第42代 中川 喜胤
2006-2007
第42代 中川 喜胤
2005-2006 第41代 神 日出男
2005-2006
第41代 神 日出男
2004-2005 第40代 松井 健治
2004-2005
第40代 松井 健治
2003-2004 第39代 丸尾 道彦
2003-2004
第39代 丸尾 道彦
2002-2003 第38代 小口 健一
2002-2003
第38代 小口 健一
2001-2002 第37代 髙平 憲吉
2001-2002
第37代 髙平 憲吉
2000-2001 第36代 草本 修三
2000-2001
第36代 草本 修三
1999-2000 第35代 中村 光
1999-2000
第35代 中村 光
1998-1999 第34代 谷口 英昭
1998-1999
第34代 谷口 英昭
1997-1998 第33代 篠 力
1997-1998
第33代 篠 力
1996-1997 第32代 石川 晃
1996-1997
第32代 石川 晃
1995-1996 第31代 岸野 晋一
1995-1996
第31代 岸野 晋一
1994-1995 第30代 野口 銀平
1994-1995
第30代 野口 銀平
1993-1994 第29代 土田 修司
1993-1994
第29代 土田 修司
1992-1993 第28代 玉ノ井 溥明
1992-1993
第28代 玉ノ井 溥明
1991-1992 第27代 三浦 繁
1991-1992
第27代 三浦 繁
1990-1991 第26代 須賀 修
1990-1991
第26代 須賀 修
1989-1990 第25代 前岡 志郎
1989-1990
第25代 前岡 志郎
1988-1989 第24代 大庭 康男
1988-1989
第24代 大庭 康男
1987-1988 第23代 村上 隆
1987-1988
第23代 村上 隆
1986-1987 第22代 渡辺 篤躬
1986-1987
第22代 渡辺 篤躬
1985-1986 第21代 岩永 邦喜
1985-1986
第21代 岩永 邦喜
1984-1985 第20代 木村 桂一郎
1984-1985
第20代 木村 桂一郎
1983-1984 第19代 相良 好仁
1983-1984
第19代 相良 好仁
1982-1983 第18代 今西 忠美
1982-1983
第18代 今西 忠美
1981-1982 第17代 矢田 淳
1981-1982
第17代 矢田 淳
1980-1981 第16代 宮元 末吉
1980-1981
第16代 宮元 末吉
1979-1980 第15代 加藤 知孝
1979-1980
第15代 加藤 知孝
1978-1979 第14代 城田 健夫
1978-1979
第14代 城田 健夫
1977-1978 第13代 安波 勲
1977-1978
第13代 安波 勲
1976-1977 第12代 力丸 定
1976-1977
第12代 力丸 定
1975-1976 第11代 内田 正
1975-1976
第11代 内田 正
1974-1975 第10代 黒木 健夫
1974-1975
第10代 黒木 健夫
1973-1974 第9代 岩崎 二郎
1973-1974
第9代 岩崎 二郎
1972-1973 第8代 飯田 忠
1972-1973
第8代 飯田 忠
1971-1972 第7代 太田 博太郎
1971-1972
第7代 太田 博太郎
1970-1971 第6代 長野 弘
1970-1971
第6代 長野 弘
1969-1970 第5代 山本 清人
1969-1970
第5代 山本 清人
1968-1969 第4代 野口 保麿
1968-1969
第4代 野口 保麿
1967-1968 第3代 依田 克己
1967-1968
第3代 依田 克己
1966-1967 第2代 児玉 房雄
1966-1967
第2代 児玉 房雄
1965-1966 第1代 児玉 房雄
1965-1966
第1代 児玉 房雄
Column 1
Column 2
Column 3
Column 1
Column 2

別府北ロータリークラブ

〒874-0931
大分県別府市西野口1番1号
(青山通りビル3階)
TEL 0977-23-9000
TEL 0977-23-9019